您当前的位置:首 页 >> 通知公告 >> 正文
2016年连云区发展党员考试成绩公示
发布时间:2016-07-18     信息来源:      作者:admin      点击:4745

座位号

 

所在党(工)委

得分

 

1

耿淑芸

墟沟街道

缺考

 

2

 

墟沟街道

通过

 

3

陈美竹

墟沟街道

通过

 

4

 

墟沟街道

通过

 

5

金海燕

墟沟街道

通过

 

6

 

墟沟街道

通过

 

7

王秋红

墟沟街道

通过

 

8

陈思璇

墟沟街道

通过

 

9

王学增

墟沟街道

未通过

 

10

马僡孜

墟沟街道

通过

 

11

 

墟沟街道

通过

 

12

 

海州湾街道

通过

 

13

曹建华

海州湾街道

通过

 

14

张会涵

海州湾街道

通过

 

15

张爱东

海州湾街道

通过

 

16

李少生

海州湾街道

通过

 

17

刘小拚 

海州湾街道

未通过

 

18

 

海州湾街道

未通过

 

19

 

海州湾街道

通过

 

20

 

海州湾街道

通过

 

21

孙振宏

海州湾街道

通过

 

22

 

海州湾街道

通过

 

23

董淑菊

海州湾街道

通过

 

24

王克宇

海州湾街道

通过

 

25

 

连云街道

通过

 

26

 

连云街道

通过

 

27

严瑶璐

连云街道

通过

 

28

 

连云街道

通过

 

29

 

连云街道

通过

 

30

朱国培

连云街道

通过

 

31

 

连云街道

通过

 

32

刘晓姣

连岛街道

通过

 

33

张新云

连岛街道

通过

 

34

 

连岛街道

通过

 

35

张连荣

连岛街道

通过

 

36

杨丽丽

连岛街道

通过

 

37

陈守瑶

连岛街道

未通过

 

38

王华忠

连岛街道

未通过

 

39

王剑鹏

连岛街道

通过

 

40

 

开发区(板桥街道)

通过

 

41

石佃绪

开发区(板桥街道)

通过

 

42

 

开发区(板桥街道)

通过

 

43

 

开发区(板桥街道)

通过

 

44

刘金飞

开发区(板桥街道)

未通过

 

45

王海燕

开发区(板桥街道)

通过

 

46

 

开发区(板桥街道)

通过

 

47

于善超

开发区(板桥街道)

通过

 

48

倪开梅

开发区(板桥街道)

未通过

 

49

 

开发区(板桥街道)

通过

 

50

程仕凯

开发区(板桥街道)

通过

 

51

武海婷

云山街道

通过

 

52

 

云山街道

通过

 

53

 

云山街道

通过

 

54

夏正旭

云山街道

通过

 

55

 

云山街道

通过

 

56

 

云山街道

通过

 

57

张婷婷

云山街道

通过

 

58

宋礼伟

云山街道

通过

 

59

夏心光

宿城街道

通过

 

60

 

宿城街道

通过

 

61

 

宿城街道

通过

 

62

 

高公岛街道

通过

 

63

 

高公岛街道

通过

 

64

张延忠

高公岛街道

通过

 

65

 

高公岛街道

通过

 

66

胡生源

高公岛街道

通过

 

67

刘柯含

公安分局

通过

 

68

 

公安分局

通过

 

69

谭兆伟

公安分局

通过

 

70

叶武翃

公安分局

通过

 

71

 

机关工委

通过

 

72

韩夏璐

机关工委

通过

 

73

王一惠

机关工委

通过

 

74

 

机关工委

通过

 

75

 

机关工委

通过

 

76

李文达

机关工委

通过

 

77

 

机关工委

通过

 

78

 

机关工委

通过

 

79

陶园园

机关工委

通过

 

80

宋继安

机关工委

通过

 

81

 

机关工委

通过

 

82

 

教育工委

缺考

 

83

 

教育工委

通过

 

84

 

教育工委

通过

 

85

俞晶晶

教育工委

缺考

 

86

 

教育工委

通过

 

87

 

教育工委

缺考

 

88

段俊丽

教育工委

通过

 

89

 

教育工委

通过

 

90

孙小进

教育工委

通过

 

91

杨晓燕

住建局

通过

 

92

 

农林水利局

通过

 

93

 

商务局

通过

 

94

 

市场监督管理局

通过

 

95

 

墟沟林场

通过